Cozy Swiss Getaway With Mountain Views
Most popular services
Rooms
Area Info
Facilities - Cozy Swiss Getaway With Mountain Views
- Parking
- Free parking
- Parking on site
- Private Parking
- Fitness center
- Spa
- Indoor pool
- Fitness
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
- Smoke-free property
- Swimming pool
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Check-in is from 16:00 and check-out is by 10:00.
Cozy Swiss Getaway With Mountain Views is located at Route de la Dent 12, Chateau-d'Oex, Switzerland.
The nightly rate at Cozy Swiss Getaway With Mountain Views is calculated based on selected dates. Enter your dates for details.
There are dining options near Cozy Swiss Getaway With Mountain Views, including Cafe des Bossons, Buffet de la Gare and Earlybeck Boulangerie.
Staff members at Cozy Swiss Getaway With Mountain Views are able to assist guests in English.
The property offers a spa and wellness centre for guest use.
Guests will find Sion Airport located some 82 km from the property.
The property is around 1.2 km from the city center.
Cozy Swiss Getaway With Mountain Views has only Vacation Home option.
Parking is included in the stay at no additional cost.
An outdoor pool is available on site at Cozy Swiss Getaway With Mountain Views all year.
Cozy Swiss Getaway With Mountain Views can assist with organizing transfers to and from the airport.
Visitors will find Parc Gruyère Pays-dEnhaut within easy walking reach.


























